Список компаний в субъекте - Архангельская область

Город Поселок Село Деревня
Архангельск Авнюгский вык Горский Абакумово
Вельск Андег Бестужево Аввакумовская
Каменка Аргуновский Благовещенское Автомоновская
Каргополь Белогорский Великовисочное Алексеевская
Коряжма Белое Озеро Верхняя Тойма Алферовская
Котлас Беломорье Вилегодск Андреевская
Красноборск Белушье Вожгора Андрианово
Мезень Березник Вознесенское Андриановская
Мирный Боброво Вознесенье Андричевская
Нарьян-Мар Большая Емельяновская Воскресенское Андрияновская
Новодвинск Большая Слудка Георгиевское Антушевская
Няндома Брин-Наволок Данилово Анциферовский Бор
Октябрьский Важский Долгощелье Артемьевская
Онега Васьково Долматово Бабкино
посёлок Бугрино Верх-Уфтюга Дорогорское Барановская
посёлок Приозёрный Верхнеозерский Емецк Белопашино
посёлок Харута Вижас Жердь Белощелье
Северодвинск Волошка Ивановское Бережная
Сольвычегодск Воронцы Ильинско-Подомское Березник
урочище Водогон Вычегодский Ирта Березонаволок
урочище Городище Гавриловская Карпогоры Боброво
Шенкурск Голубино Козьмино Бобыкинская
  Амдерма Койда Большая
  Белушья Губа Койнас Большая Кондратовская
  Березник Кондратовская Большая Корзиха
  Волошка Конево Большая Шадринская
  Вычегодский Коткино Большие Карелы
  Ерцево Красноборск Большое Анисимово
  Искателей Лена Большое Тойнокурье
  Каменка Лешуконское Большой Бор
  Кизема Ломоносово Борки
  Кодино Малодоры Бронево
  Коноша Никольск Бурмасово
  Кулой Оксино Бурцевская
  Лойга Олема Быково
  Малошуйка Павловск Бычье
  Обозерский Павловское Ваймуша
  Оксовский Порог Васильевская
  Октябрьский Пурнема Ватамановская
  Пертоминск Ровдино Великая
  Плесецк Ручьи Великое
  Подюга Слобода Веригинская
  Приводино Строевское Веркола
  Пуксоозеро Сура Верхнее Чажестрово
  Рочегда Тамица Верхние Валдушки
  Савинский Федово Верхняя Золотица
  Самодед Холмогоры Верховье
  Североонежск Ценогора Вершина
  Солгинский Черевково Вершинино
  Удимский Шалимово Вознесенье
  Урдома Шеговары Волохница
  Усть-Шоноша Шойна Вонгуда
  Черемушский Юрома Ворзогоры
  Шалакуша Ямское Воробино
  Шипицыно Яренск Вороновская
  Гыжег   Ворыгинская
  Двинской   Выселки
  Двинской Березник   Вяткинская
  Дурасовская 1-я   Глинник
  Ерга   Глубоковская
  Ерцево   Гневашево
  Заозерный   Горка
  Заозерье   Горка Муравьёвская
  Запань Лупья   Горка-Кузнечевская
  Заречный   Горночаровская
  Зеленник   Городецк
  Золотуха   Городищенская
  Ижма   Григорово
  Икса   Григоровская
  Илеза   Грихнево
  Индига   Гришинская
  Казенщина   Гурьевская
  Каменка   Гусиха
  Каменная Гора   Дедов Полой
  Каратайка   Демьяновская
  Каратайка (Янгарей)   Дубровская
  Катунино   Дудинская
  Келарева Горка   Дюковская
  Кизема   Едьма
  Кодино   Ермаковская
  Комсомольский   Ефремковская
  Коноша   Забелинская
  Коношеозерский   Заболотье
  Косково   Залесье
  Костылево   Занюхча
  Красная Горка   Заовражье
  Красное   Заосечная
  Кремль   Заостровье
  Куликово   Запаковская
  Кулой   Заподюжье
  Куя   Заполье
  Лабожское   Зачачье
  Лайский Док   Игумновская
  Лесная Речка   Ижма
  Летнеозерский   Ильинский Остров
  Липаково   Ион-Горка (Пакшеньга)
  Литвино   Исаковская
  Ломовое   Исакогорка
  Луговой   Ичково
  Луковецкий   Кадыевская
  Лысимо   Казаково
  Малая Товра   Калиновская
  Мамониха   Кеврола
  Междуреченский   Кивика
  Мирный   Кишерма
  Морщихинская   Климовская
  Мудьюга   Кобелево
  Мыза   Кожинская
  Наволок   Козловская (Борок)
  Нельмин Нос   Козьмогородское
  Несь   Коковка
  Нижняя Пеша   Конгур
  Низ   Конецгорье
  Нименьга   Конецдворье
  Новая Ильма   Копачево
  Новолавела   Коптяевская
  Обозерский   Копытовская
  Одиночка   Корельское
  Оксовский   Корякино
  Октябрьский   Костинская
  Ома   Кощеевская
  Осередок   Красковская
  Осташевская   Красная Гора
  Пасьва   Кремлево
  Пежма   Кречетово
  Пинега   Кроминская
  Плесецк   Кузомень
  Погост   Кузьмино
  Подгор   Кузьминская
  Поча   Куимиха
  при станции Полоха   Куликовская
  Приводино   Курейная
  Пригородный   Куропти
  Пукса   Курорт Солониха
  Пуксоозеро   Курцево
  Пянда   Кушкопала
  Река Емца   Кушово
  Россохи   Кяростров
  Рылковский Погост   Лампожня
  Савватия   Лаптевская
  Савинский   Ластола
  Самково   Лахта
  Самодед   Левогорочная
  Светлый   Левоплосская
  Северный   Летняя Золотица
  Североонежск   Лиходиевский Погост
  Сельменьга   Логиновская
  Сия   Лопшеньга
  Слободчиково   Лукинская
  Снопа   Любовское
  Советский   Ляховская
  Сойга   Макаровская
  Соловецкий   Малая Липовка
  Солониха   Малая Толша
  Солюга   Малое Рычково
  Сорово   Малые Карелы
  Сосновка   Марковская
  Старое Подомо   Медведка
  Сушзавода   Мелединская
  Таёжный   Мелентьев Пал
  Талаги   Мелогора
  Талажский Авиагородок   Микшина Гора
  Тегрозеро   Мироминская
  Тельвиска   Михеевская
  Тимонино   Модестовская
  Тошвиска   Монастырская Пашня
  Турдеевск   Мосеево
  Удимский   Мотоусовская
  Уемский   Наволок
  Уколок   Нагорская
  Улитино   Наумовская
  Ундозеро   Нижнее Устье
  Урдома   Нижняя Давыдовская
  Усть-Ваеньга   Нижняя Топса
  Усть-Кара   Низовье
  Усть-Пинега   Никифоровская
  Усть-Шоноша   Николаевка
  Фоминский   Никольская
  Харитоново   Новая
  Хетово   Новгородская
  Хозьмино   Новолебяжье
  Хонгурей   Норинская
  Хорей-Вер   Носовская
  Часовня   Нюхча
  Шангалы   Одиночка
  Шаста   Одинцовская
  Шестиозерский   Окулово
  Шидрово   Окуловская
  Шипицыно   Олюбинская
  Широкий Прилук   Осиново
  Ширшинский   Осокорская
  Шокша   Ошлапье
  Шуйга   Павлицево
  Шунема   Павшинская
  Янгоры   Паладино
  Ясный   Папинская
      Патракеевка
      Пашутинская
      Перхачево
      Першаковская
      Песенец
      Песок
      Песчанка
      Петрегино
      Петровская
      Петуховская
      Печерино
      Пиринемь
      Пияла
      Плесевская
      Плесо
      Плёсовская
      Повракульская
      Погореловская
      Погост Наволочный
      Подволочье
      Поздеевская
      Покровская
      Пономаревская
      Порядинская
      Посад
      Посегово
      Прилуки
      Прилуцкая
      Притыкинская
      Прохново
      Прошково
      Пустарево
      Пустошь
      Раковская
      Раменье
      Рембуево
      Рикасиха
      Рикасово
      Родионовская
      Рудинская
      Рыбогорская
      Рыжковская
      Сакулинская
      Сафоново
      Свининская
      Свистуновская
      Семеновская
      Совполье
      Согра
      Сояна
      Среднепогостская
      Степанов Прилук
      Степановская
      Стеховская
      Стража
      Стрелецкая
      Студениха
      Ступинская
      Сульца
      Сумароковская
      Сырья
      Тарасово
      Тарасонаволоцкая (Бычья)
      Теребино
      Топоровская
      Топса
      Трепузово
      Труфанова
      Тюхневская
      Угольская
      Ужмино
      Уйта
      Ульяновская
      Усачевская (Подрезовская)
      Усть-Кожа
      Усть-Паденьга
      Устье
      Федосеевская
      Федотовская
      Филимоновская
      Филинская
      Филяевская
      Фоминская
      Фроловская
      Харино
      Хачела
      Холм
      Хорошевская
      Хорьково
      Целегора
      Цимола
      Чадрома
      Чакола
      Чаплинская
      Часовенская
      Часовенское
      Чаща
      Чащинская
      Чеда
      Черевково
      Черный Яр
      Чешегора
      Чижгора
      Чушевская
      Шардонемь
      Шелоховская
      Шелюбинская
      Шипуновская
      Ширша
      Ширяиха
      Шихириха
      Шотова
      Шотогорка
      Шуреньга
      Щелино
      Юрчаково
      Юрятинская
      Ядриха
      Яковлевская
      Якушевская
      поселок 2-я