Список компаний в субъекте - Иркутская область

Город Поселок Село Деревня
Алзамай коттеджный 30-й объект Аларь Абрамовка (Пахаленская)
Ангарск коттеджный Изумрудный Алгатуй Алагуй
Байкальск коттеджный Новоиркутский Александро-Невский Завод Алагуй (Турунга)
Бирюсинск коттеджный Сергиев Посад Александровка Ангара
Бодайбо 1-я Тыреть Александровск Андреевка
Братск 10-й Сельхоз Александровское Апраксина
Вихоревка Азей Алехино Апхайта
ДНТ Лесник Алексеевск Алкин Арансахой
ДНТ Тельма Алыгджер Алтарик Аршан
Железногорск-Илимский Ангарские Хутора Алужина Афанасьева
заимка Глазунова Ангарский Алыгджер Бадагуй (Гахан)
заимка Грехневка Аршан Алымовка Базой
заимка Захаровская Бадарма Аляты Байтог
заимка Калашникова Бадарминск Анга Балухарь
заимка Новоясачная Байкал Андрюшино Балыхта
заимка Поливаниха Баклаши Аносово Банщиково
заимка Чемодариха Белогорск Апхульта Баруй
заимка Щербакова Березняки Аталанка Бархатово
Зима Березовский Ахины Барчим
Иркутск Биликтуй Бабагай Батхай
Киренск Благодатный Бадар Бахай 1-й
Нижнеудинск Бобровка Бажир Бахай 2-й
посёлок Новоодинск Бозой Байша Баянгазуй
рабочий посёлок Тельма Большая Речка Баклаши Белобородова
садоводство Локомотив Большебельск Балаганка Белькова
садовые участки Большелихачевский (Лихачево) Балтурино Бельск
Саянск Большерастягаевский Баргадай (Кяхта,Обуздина) Большая Елань
Свирск Большие Коты Барлук Большая Кура
Слюдянка Большое Голоустное Басалаевка Большежилкина
СНТ Нефтехимик Большой Луг Батама Борисово
СНТ Утёс Большой Тарель Бахтай Борохал
Тайшет Боровской Баяндай Бохолдой
Тулун Бохан Белоусово Булык
Усолье-Сибирское Брусничный Бельск Булюшкина
Усть-Илимск Брусово Березовка Бургаз
Усть-Кут Бубновка Биликтуй Бурдаковка
Черемхово Бугульдейка Бильчир Буреть
Шелехов Бурдугуз Бирит Быстрая
  Бурнинская Вихоря (Бурнинск) Бирюлька Верхний Кет
  Бутырки Бирюса Верхняя Идыга
  Бухун (Подсочка) Большая Елань Верхняя Иреть
  Быково Большеокинское Вершина
  Быргазова Большой Кашелак Вершина Ханды (Ханда)
  Васильевский Борисово Владимировка
  Введенщина Боярск Воробьева
  Венгерка Броды Воробьевка
  Верхнемарково Будагово Ворот-Онгой
  Верхний Бузыканово Ганькина
  Вершина Тутуры Булуса Георгиевка
  Веселая Поляна Бунбуй Головское
  Веселый Бур Готол
  Визирный Буреть Граничная
  Водопадный Бурук Грановщина
  Вознесенский Бурхун Гречехан
  Алексеевск Буря Грузновка
  Артемовский Бутаково Грязная
  Атагай Васильевка Донская
  Балаганск Веренка Духовщина
  Балахнинский Верхнемартыново (Закурья) Евдокимова
  Белореченский Верхний Булай Егоровская
  Большая Речка Верхняя Гутара Егоровщина
  Большой Луг Верхоленск Ершова
  Видим Владимир Жалгай
  Витимский Гадалей Жмурова
  Горно-Чуйский Гаханы Заблагар
  Железнодорожный Глинки Загатуй
  Жигалово Головинское Заглик
  Залари Голуметь Зама
  Звездный Горохово Заморская
  Качуг Гуран Занина
  Квиток Дальняя Закора Заречное
  Кропоткин Даур Заречье
  Куйтун Джогино Заславская
  Култук Дубынино Заходы
  Кунерма Дундай Зенцова
  Листвянка Едогон Зорино-Быково
  Луговский Еланка Зуева
  Магистральный Еланцы Зуй
  Мама Енисей (Бурятский Янгут) Зыряновка
  Мамакан Ербогачен Иванов Мыс
  Марково Ермаки Иванова
  Мегет Ершово Ингашет
  Михайловка Закулей Индон
  Мишелёвка Залог Исаковка
  Новая Игирма Зарбь Ишины
  Новобирюсинский Заречное Казакова
  Октябрьский Заречный Казачья Бадарановка
  Рудногорск Захал Каратаева
  Согдиондон Зерновое Карлук
  Средний Знаменка Карнаухова
  Тайтурка Зоны Картыгей
  Тельма Зулумай Келора
  Тыреть 1-я Иваническое Кирзавод
  Ук Игжей Кирилловская (Вершина)
  Улькан Идеал Китой
  Усть-Уда Ика Ключевая
  Хребтовая Икей Ключи
  Хужир Или Козлова
  Чунский Илир Кокорина
  Шестаково Инга Коновалова
  Шиткино Иргей Копылова
  Шумский Ирхидей Корсук
  Юрты Казачинское Корсунгай
  Янгель Казачье Коты
  Янталь Калтук Кочерикова
  Горячий Ключ Каменка Краснояр (Басай)
  Грановщина Каменно-Ангарск Красный Брод
  Дальний Капсал Крюкова
  Дачная Каразей Куватка
  Дзержинск Карам Куда
  Добчур Каранцай Кударейка
  Екунчет Карлук Кукунур
  Еланский Карымск Кукунут
  Еловка Катарбей Кулакова
  Ербогачён Катарма Култук
  Ермаки Кеуль Куреть
  Ершовка Кимильтей Курма
  Жданово Ключи Куртун
  железнодорожной станции Хингуй Ключи-Булак Кустова
  Железнодорожный Кобляково Кыцигировка
  Жигалово Кобь Леонова
  Жлобина Кондратьево Логанова
  Забитуй Коновалово Лузгина
  Заводской Коношаново Лыловщина
  Залари Конторка Люры
  Замзор Короленко Максимовщина
  Заморский Коршуново Малая Еланка
  Заплескина Косая Степь Малая Ленская
  Заярново Котик Малиновка
  Заярск Красноярово Малолучинск
  Звёздный Кривая Лука Маломолева
  Зверево Кузнецовка Малый Хужир
  Зяба Куйта Мамоны
  Игнино Кулункун (Ата) Маниловская
  Ида Кумарейка Маралтуй
  Икейский Кундуй Мольта
  Икинат (Зангей) Кундулун Мольта (Каха)
  Инаригда Кутима Мордино
  Ишидей Лохово Морозова
  Казарки Лукиново Московщина
  Кайзаран Макарово Муромцовка
  Каймоновский Малая Кочерма Мухино
  Каменск (Каменской) Малое Голоустное Нагатай
  Камышет Малышевка Нагишкина
  Карахун Мальта Наймодай
  Качуг Мамоны Нарены
  Каштак Манзурка Нарин-Кунта
  Квиток Маритуй Наумовка
  Кедровый Масляногорск Нижний Бурбук
  Кежемский Мельница Нижний Хазан
  Кимильтей Мирный Нижняя Идыга
  Ключевой Мироново Нижняя Слобода
  Коблук Могоенок Низовцева
  Ковинский Моисеевка Новая Деревня
  Конец-Луг Мойган Новобалтурина
  Коршуновский Молька Нововоскресенка
  Костино Моты Новогромово
  Куйтун Мугун Новогрудинина
  Кулакова Нагалык Новое Приречье
  Култук Наканно Новожилкино
  Куряты Непа Новолисиха
  Кутулик Нижняя Заимка Новометелкина
  Лебединка Николаевка Новоселова
  Ленинский Никольск Новохарбатова
  Лермонтовский Новая Ида Новый Акульшет
  Лесной Новая Уда Новый Алендарь
  Лесогорск Ново-Ленино (Ленино) Ныгда
  Летняя Ново-Николаевск Одиса
  Листвянка Новогромово Олха
  Луговой Новожилкино Онгой
  Магистральный Новолетники Онгосор
  Майская Новочеремхово Орик
  Максимовщина Норы Орлова
  Малая Топка Нукуты Орловка
  Малиновка Обуса Паренда
  Малый Тарель Одинск Парижская Коммуна
  Мамакан Оёк Парфеново
  Мамырь Олой Петрова
  Мангутай Олонки Петрограновка
  Маракан Ользоны Податовская
  Маркова Омолой Поздеева
  Мегет Онгурен Позднякова
  Мельхитуй (Бурятский Мельхитуй) Онот Пойма
  Мингатуй Орлинга Покровка
  Михайловка Оса Полоскова
  Мишелёвка Оськино Ревякина
  Молодежный Парфеново Рубахина
  Молочное Первомайское Русские Янгуты
  Мостовка Перфилово Сайгуты
  Мурино Петрово Сарма
  Мутинова Петропавловское Сафроновка
  Набережный Пивовариха Седанкина
  Наратай Подволочное Серафимовка
  Небель Подволошино Серафимовск
  Невон Подъеланка Сергина
  Нижняя Иреть Подымахино Середкина
  Никола Покосное Сидорова
  Николов Посад Покровка Синякина
  Ния Половинка Сорты
  Новая Игирма Половино-Черемхово Сосновый Бор
  Новая Разводная Порог Старая Ясачная
  Новая Тельба Преображенка Старый Алзамай
  Новая-Игирма Раздолье Старый Кутугун
  Ново-Иркутский Рождественка Столбова
  Новобирюсинский Рудовка Тагай
  Новодолоново Рысево Тагна
  Новоилимск Савватеевка Таловка
  Новоленино Самара Талька
  Новомальтинск Сахюрта Тимирязева
  Новонукутский Саянское Тихонова Падь
  Новоснежная Светлолобово Тони
  Новостройка Семеновское Тонта
  Новотремино Середкино Тотохон
  Новочунка Смоленщина Тремина
  Нуху-Нур Солонцы Троицк
  Озерный Сосновка Тунгуй
  Окинский Средняя Муя Тымырей
  Октябрьск Старый Акульшет Тыпта
  Октябрьский Сулкет Тырган
  Октябрьский 2-й Табарсук Угольная
  Окунайский Талая Укар
  Отделение №4 Госсельхозстанции Тальники Улан
  Падь Мельничная Тангуй Улзет
  Падь-Мельничная Тангуты Ундэр-Хуан
  Панагино Тараса Усть-Куда
  Парчум Тарасово Усть-Тараса
  Патроны Тарнополь Хабаровск
  Первомайский Таюра Хайга
  Первомайский (Алгашет) Тимошино Хайта
  Перевоз Тихоновка Халюты
  Пея Токма Хандагай
  Пионерск Троицк Харагун
  Пионерский Тугутуй Харантей
  Писарево Тулюшка Харатирген
  Плишкино Тунгуска Холмушино
  Подгорный Тургеневка Хонзой
  Подкаменная Тутура Чебогоры
  Подъеланка Тыргетуй Черемушка
  Полинчет Тэмь Черемшанка
  Половинка Узкий Луг Чилим
  при станции Облепиха Уйгат Чичек
  при станции Разгон Укыр Шалоты
  при станции Тамтачет Умыган Шаманка
  при станции Шуба Унгин Шарагун
  Прибойный Урик Шертой
  Прибрежный Услон Ширяева
  Приморский Усолье-Жилкино Шотой
  Раздолье Усть-Алтан Шохтой
  Речушка Усть-Илга Шунта
  Рудногорск Усть-Када Эдучанка
  Ручей Усть-Кульск Юхта
  Свердлово Ухтуй  
  Северный Уян  
  Седаново Филипповск  
  Семигорск Хадахан  
  Сергиев Посад Хаихта  
  Сереброво Хайта  
  Сибиряк Хамакар  
  Смоленщина Ханжиново  
  Соляная Харазаргай  
  Сосновка Харайгун  
  Сосновый Харат  
  Соцгородок Харбатово  
  Среднепихтинский Хареты  
  Старый Китой Харик  
  Старый Хогот Хатар-Хадай  
  Стеклянка Хиней  
  Суворовский Хогот  
  Таёжный Хокта  
  Тайтурка Холмогой  
  Тальцы Хомутово  
  Тальяны Хор-Тагна  
  Таргиз Хохорск  
  Тарея Худоеланское  
  Тарма Целоты  
  Тельма Чеботариха  
  Тихоновка Червянка  
  Тубинский Черемшанка  
  Туковский Черчет  
  Тулюшка Чехово  
  Турма Чикан  
  Тушама Чуя  
  Тынкобь Шаманка  
  Узкий Луг Шара-Тогот (Черноруд)  
  Улькан Шарагай  
  Умбелла Шараты  
  Усть-Алтан Шелаево  
  Усть-Балей Шелехово  
  Усть-Ордынский Шерагул  
  Утулик Широково  
  Уховский Юголок  
  Харанжино    
  Харик    
  Ходарей    
  Хоняки    
  Хребтовая    
  Худякова    
  Хужир    
  Целинные Земли    
  Целинный    
  Центральные Мастерские    
  Центральный Хазан    
  Чистополянский    
  Чистый    
  Чистяково    
  Чунский    
  Шеберта    
  Шестаково    
  Шитхулун    
  Шумилово    
  Шумский    
  Эдучанка    
  Юбилейный    
  Южный    
  Юрты    
  Янталь    
  рабочий Лесогорск    
  рабочий Маркова