Список компаний в субъекте - Кабардино-Балкарская Республика

Город Поселок Село Деревня
Баксан Залукокоаже Адиюх  
Майский Кашхатау Алтуд  
Нальчик Джулат Анзорей  
Нарткала Заводской Аргудан  
Прохладный Залукокоаже Арик  
разъезд Нартан Звёздный Атажукино  
станица Александровская Интернациональный Аушигер  
станица Екатериноградская Кашхатау Бабугент  
станица Котляревская Красносельский Баксаненок  
станица Приближная Ново-Хамидие Бедык  
станица Солдатская Опытное Безенги  
станция Солдатская Придорожный Белая Речка  
Терек Советский Белоглинское  
Тырныауз Станция Солдатская Белокаменское  
хутор Ново-Вознесенский Ульяновский Благовещенка  
хутор Ново-Покровский Учебный Булунгу  
Чегем Шикулей Былым  
    Верхний Акбаш  
    Верхний Баксан  
    Верхний Куркужин  
    Верхний Курп  
    Верхний Лескен  
    Верхняя Балкария  
    Верхняя Жемтала  
    Второй Лескен  
    Герменчик  
    Герпегеж  
    Граничное  
    Дальнее  
    Дейское  
    Дженал  
    Дыгулыбгей  
    Ерокко  
    Жанхотеко  
    Жемтала  
    Залукодес  
    Зарагиж  
    Заюково  
    Зольское  
    Инаркой  
    Исламей  
    Каменка  
    Каменномостское  
    Камлюково  
    Карагач  
    Карасу  
    Кахун  
    Кенделен  
    Кенже  
    Кичмалка  
    Кишпек  
    Красноармейское  
    Красносельское  
    Кременчуг-Константиновское  
    Куба  
    Куба-Таба  
    Лашкута  
    Лесное  
    Лечинкай  
    Малакановское  
    Малка  
    Морзох  
    Нартан  
    Нейтрино  
    Нижний Акбаш  
    Нижний Куркужин  
    Нижний Курп  
    Нижний Чегем  
    Нижний Черек  
    Новая Балкария  
    Ново-Ивановское  
    Ново-Полтавское  
    Озрек  
    Октябрьское  
    Плановское  
    Прималкинское  
    Приречное  
    Пролетарское  
    Псыгансу  
    Псыкод  
    Псынабо  
    Псынадаха  
    Псыншоко  
    Псыхурей  
    Псычох  
    Сармаково  
    Светловодское  
    Советское  
    Совхозное  
    Старый Черек  
    Тамбовское  
    Ташлы-Тала  
    Терекское  
    Терскол  
    Урвань  
    Урожайное  
    Урух  
    Учебное  
    Хабаз  
    Хамидие  
    Хасанья  
    Хатуей  
    Хушто-Сырт  
    Чегем-Второй  
    Черная Речка  
    Черниговское  
    Шалушка  
    Шитхала  
    Шордаково  
    Эльбрус  
    Этоко  
    Яникой