Список компаний в субъекте - Алтайский край

Город Поселок Село Деревня
Алейск 12 лет Октября 10 лет Октября Дегтярка
Барнаул Авдеевская База Акатьево Макарьевка
Белокуриха Аксеновка Акимовка Николаевка
Бийск Алейниковский Акулово Первомайское
Горняк Алейский Акутиха  
Заринск Александровка Александровка  
Змеиногорск Александровский Александровка (Заячье)  
Кабаково Алексеевка Александровка (Утянка)  
Камень-на-Оби Алтай Алексеевка  
Михайловка Амурский Аллак  
Новоалтайск Ануйский Алтайское  
Павловск Асямовка Анамас  
посёлок городского типа Малиновое Озеро Байгамут (Тогузол) Ананьевка  
посёлок Нагорный Барчиха Андроново  
Рубцовск Батунный Анисимово  
Рыбное Беловский Антипино  
Славгород Белояровка Антоньевка  
Яровое Бельмесево Ануйское  
  Береговой Архангельское (Красный Дол)  
  Березовка Асямовка  
  Березовский Ащегуль  
  Беспаловский Ая  
  Бехтемир-Аникино Баево  
  Благовещенка Барановка  
  Благодатный Бастан  
  Богатское Баталово  
  Большевик Бахта  
  Большеромановка Баюновские Ключи  
  Большой Лог Безголосово  
  Борисовский Безрукавка  
  Бориха Беленькое (Бакур)  
  Боровой Белово  
  Бугры Белоглазово  
  Буланиха Белое  
  Бурановка Белояровка  
  Бурла Береговое  
  Васильевка (Данное) Березовка  
  Верх-Боровлянка Березово  
  Верх-Обский Бестужево  
  Верхнее Яминское Бешенцево  
  Верхняя Коптелка Бобково  
  Волга Бобровка  
  Воробьево Большая Тихая  
  Воронеж Большая Шелковка  
  Восточный Большепанюшево  
  Восход Большеромановка  
  Вымпел Большеугренево  
  Вятск Большой Калтай  
  Вячеславка (Красная Нива) Бор-Кособулат  
  Гавриловский Бор-Форпост  
  Генералка Борисовка  
  Гилев Лог Борисово  
  Глинка Боровиха  
  Глядень 1-й Боровлянка  
  Гордеевский Боровое  
  Благовещенка Боровское  
  Степное Озеро Бославино  
  Тальменка Бочкари  
  Дальний Брагино  
  Даниловка Брусенцево  
  Долина Свободы Бугрышиха  
  Дружба Буканское  
  Дубровский Булатово  
  Екатериновка Бураново  
  Жерновцы Бурла  
  Заветы Ильича Буян  
  Заводской Быково  
  Западный Быстрый Исток  
  Заречный Быстрянка  
  Заря Вавилон  
  Зеленая Дубрава Васильчуки  
  Зеленая Роща Велижанка  
  Зерно Верх-Алейка  
  Зимари Верх-Аллак  
  Змазнево Верх-Ануйское  
  Ильинка Верх-Ая  
  Ильича (Черемшанка) Верх-Бехтемир  
  им. Мамонтова Верх-Бобровка  
  имени Владимира Ильича Верх-Боровлянка  
  имени Калинина Верх-Жилино  
  имени Мамонтова Верх-Кажа  
  имени Фрунзе Верх-Камышенка  
  Кабаново Верх-Катунское  
  Казанск Верх-Кучук  
  Казачий Верх-Марушка  
  Казенная Заимка Верх-Неня  
  Калининский Верх-Обский  
  Калиновка Верх-Озерное  
  Каменка Верх-Пайва  
  Каменушка (Коминтерн) Верх-Чуманка  
  Карагайка Верх-Шубинка  
  Карпово 2-е Верхняя Суетка  
  Карповский Вее  
  Катунь Веярск  
  Качусово Ветелки  
  Кировский Виноградовка  
  Кислуха Вишнёвка  
  Ключевка Владимировка  
  Ключи Власиха  
  Колос Воеводское  
  Коминтерн Воздвиженка  
  Комсомольский Вознесенка  
  Кондратьевский Володарка  
  Константиновка Волчиха  
  Конюхи Волчно-Бурлинское  
  Королевский Ворониха  
  Коротояк Воскресенка  
  Костяки Вострово  
  Котляровка Вторая Каменка  
  Красная Дубрава Вторые Коростели  
  Краснодубровский Вылково  
  Краснознаменский Выползово  
  Красноярка Высокая Грива  
  Красный Алтай Вяткино  
  Красный Восток Гальбштадт  
  Красный Городок Гальцовка  
  Красный Май Георгиевка  
  Кубанка Гилев Лог  
  Куйбышево Гилевка  
  Кулундинский Гилево  
  Курган Глубокое  
  Курск Глушинка  
  Кызылту Глядень  
  Кытманушка Голубцово  
  Ленский Гонохово  
  Леньки Гоношиха  
  Лесное Гоньба  
  Лесной Горновое  
  Линевский Горьковское  
  Литвиновка Граничное  
  Логовое Грановка  
  Лосиха Гришенское  
  Лучевое Гришино  
  Льнозавод Гришковка  
  Майский Грязново  
  Малиновое Озеро Гуниха  
  Малиновский Гуселетово  
  Малоенисейское Гусиная Ляга  
  Малоугренёво Дворское  
  Мальцева Курья Дегтярка  
  Мамонтово Демино  
  Масальский Дмитриевка  
  Масляха Дмитро-Титово  
  Междуречье Добровка  
  Мельниковка Долганка  
  Метели Долгово  
  Мирный Долинка (Долинка-Чернавка)  
  Михайловка Дресвянка  
  Мичуринский Дружба  
  Многоозерный Дубровино  
  Молодежный Думчево  
  Мост-Иша Екатерининское  
  Назаровка Екатериновка  
  Научный Городок Еланда  
  Нефтебаза Елбанка  
  Нижний Кучук Елизаветград  
  Нижняя Петровка Елунино  
  Никольский Ельцовка  
  Новая Чемровка Енисейское  
  Нововасильевка Еремино  
  Нововознесенка Ермачиха  
  Новогорский Ермошиха  
  Новодресвянка Жилино  
  Новоильинка Жуланиха  
  Новокуликовский Журавлиха  
  Новокулундинка Забавное  
  Новомихайловка Забродино  
  Новоникольский Заводское  
  Новороссийский Завьялово  
  Новотроицк Загайново  
  Новые Зори Зайцево  
  Новый Закладное  
  Новый Быт Заковряшино  
  Новый Мир Залесово  
  Образцовка Западный Угол  
  Овечкино Заплывино  
  Озерки Заречное (Погорелка)  
  Озерно-Кузнецовский Лесхоз Зеленая Поляна  
  Озимая Зеленая Роща  
  Октябрьский Зеленый Дол  
  Октябрьский (Степной) Зеленый Луг  
  Орловка Зеркалы  
  Отдаленный Зимари  
  Павловка Зимино  
  Паново Златополь  
  Парижская Коммуна Знаменка  
  Партизанское Золотуха  
  Парфеново Зональное  
  Первомайский Зудилово  
  Перешеечный Зыряновка  
  Песчаный Зятькова Речка  
  Петлиха Зятьково  
  Петровский Ивановка  
  Петухов Лог Излап  
  Плодопитомник Ильинка  
  Плодосовхоз Иня  
  Плоскосеминский Искра  
  Победим Истимис  
  Подборный Кабаково  
  Покровка Кабаново  
  Полеводка Кадниково  
  Половинкино Кажа  
  Поперечное Казанцево  
  Поспелихинский Каип  
  Потеряевка Калистратиха  
  Правда Калманка  
  Преградинка Калмыцкие Мысы  
  Предгорный Камышенка  
  при станции Аламбай Камыши  
  при станции Баюново Канна  
  при станции Голуха Карабинка  
  при станции Мамонтово Караган  
  при станции Озимая Карагуж  
  при станции Плотинная Карамышево  
  при станции Смазнево Каркавино  
  при станции Третьяково Карпиловка  
  при станции Тягун Карпово  
  Пригородный Касмалинка  
  Приобский Катково  
  Приозёрный Катунское  
  Приятельский Кашино  
  Пролетарская крепость Кашкарагаиха  
  Прудской Каяушка  
  Прутской Кедровка  
  Путь Ленинизма Киприно  
  Пушкино Кирей (Каракуль)  
  Радостный Кировское  
  Рассвет Клепечиха  
  Ремовский Клепиково  
  Рогозиха Клочки  
  Рогуличный (Благодатное) Ключи  
  Садовый Кокши  
  Самарский Колбаны  
  Саратовка Колово  
  Свободный Колонково  
  Северный Колыванское  
  Семеновка Колывань  
  Семеновод Комар  
  Сибирские Огни Комариха  
  Сибирский Комарское  
  Советский Комендантка  
  Совхозный Коминтерн  
  Солнечный Конево  
  Сосновка Константиновка  
  Среднесибирский Контошино  
  Станция Арбузовка Корболиха  
  Станция Буланиха Кордон  
  Станция Вершинино Корнилово  
  Станция Загайново Коробейниково  
  Станция Овечкино Коротояк  
  Станция Озерки Корчино  
  Станция Панкрушиха Косиха  
  Станция Ребриха Кособоково  
  Станция Урываево Костин Лог  
  Станция Шпагино Кочки  
  Старая Суртайка Кошелево  
  Старопесчаное Красноармейское  
  Степное Озеро Красногорское  
  Студенческий Краснодарское  
  Стуково Краснознаменка  
  Талый Краснощеково  
  Тальменка Красноярка  
  Тамбовский Красноярское  
  Татьяновка Краснояры  
  Тельманский Красные Орлы  
  Тизек Красный Май  
  Тог-Алтай Красный Партизан  
  Толстая Дубрава Красный Яр  
  Толстовский (Павловский) Крестьянка  
  Топчиха Кривое  
  Тосток Кругло-Семенцы  
  Троицк Круглое  
  Троицкий Крутиха  
  Троицкое Крутишка  
  Тумановский Кузнецово  
  Тушканиха Кузнечиха  
  Ужлеп Кузьминка  
  Украинский Куйбышево  
  Украинский (Чистовский) Куликово  
  Урожайный Кулунда  
  Усть-Ермилиха Курочкино  
  Усть-Катунь Курск  
  Усть-Куют Курья  
  Факел Социализма Кусак  
  Филипповский Кучук  
  Фунтики Куяган  
  Хлебороб Куяча  
  Хлопуново Кытманово  
  Ходаевский Лаврентьевка  
  Хорошавка Лаптев Лог  
  Хорошее Ларичиха  
  Цветополь Лебедино  
  Целинный Лебяжье  
  Центральный Леньки  
  Чапаевский Лесное  
  Чарышский Линевский  
  Черепановск Листвянка  
  Черницк Лобаниха  
  Чернышевский Логовское  
  Чуйский Ложкино  
  Шатобал Локоть  
  Шилово Лосиха  
  Шипицыно Луговое  
  Шпагино Луговское  
  Ягодное Луковка  
  Язевка Сибирская Лушниково  
  Ясная Поляна Лютаево  
  рабочий Южный Макарово  
    Макарьевка  
    Макарьевское  
    Максимовка  
    Малахово  
    Малая Маралиха  
    Малая Шелковка  
    Малетино  
    Малиновка  
    Маловолчанка (Страчи)  
    Малоенисейское  
    Малоугренево  
    Малые Бутырки  
    Малый Бащелак  
    Малышев Лог  
    Мамонтово  
    Мануильское  
    Маралиха  
    Марковка  
    Мартовка  
    Мартыново  
    Марушка  
    Маяк  
    Мезенцево  
    Мельниково  
    Мирабилит  
    Михайловка  
    Михайловское  
    Мичуринское  
    Мормыши  
    Моховское  
    Муравей  
    Назаровка  
    Налобиха  
    Наумовка  
    Наумово  
    Неводное  
    Ненинка  
    Нечунаево  
    Нижнекаменка  
    Нижнекаянча  
    Нижнеозерное  
    Нижнепайва  
    Нижнечуманка  
    Нижний Кучук  
    Нижняя Гусиха  
    Нижняя Ненинка  
    Нижняя Суетка  
    Николаевка  
    Никольск  
    Никольское  
    Новая Ажинка  
    Новая Жизнь  
    Новая Заря  
    Новая Тараба  
    Новая Чемровка  
    Новенькое  
    Новиково  
    Новичиха  
    Новоалейское  
    Новоалександровка  
    Новоалексеевка  
    Новоандреевка  
    Новобарнаулка  
    Новоберезовка  
    Новобураново  
    Нововознесенка (Градели)  
    Новодраченино  
    Новоегорьевское  
    Новоеловка  
    Новозыково  
    Новозырянка  
    Новозыряново  
    Новоивановка  
    Новоильинка  
    Новоиушино (Малахаево)  
    Новокалманка  
    Новокаменка  
    Новокиевка  
    Новоколпаково  
    Новокопылово  
    Новокормиха  
    Новокрасилово  
    Новокраюшкино  
    Новоманошкино  
    Новомихайловка  
    Новомоношкино  
    Новониколаевка  
    Новообинка  
    Новообинцево  
    Новоперуново  
    Новопесчаное  
    Новопетровка  
    Новопокровка  
    Новополтава  
    Новороманово  
    Новосельское  
    Новосклюиха  
    Новотроенка  
    Новотроицк  
    Новотырышкино  
    Новофирсово  
    Новохмелевка  
    Новочесноковка (Демино)  
    Новошипуново  
    Новоярки  
    Новые Зори  
    Обское  
    Овсянниково  
    Овчинниково  
    Огни  
    Одинцовка  
    Озёрки  
    Озерно-Кузнецово  
    Озерное  
    Озеро-Красилово  
    Озеро-Петровское  
    Октябрьское  
    Омутское  
    Орехово  
    Орлеан  
    Орлово  
    Осколково  
    Островное  
    Отрадное  
    Павловка  
    Павловск  
    Паклино  
    Панкрушиха  
    Пановка  
    Паново  
    Панфилово  
    Партизанское  
    Парфеново  
    Паутово  
    Первокаменка  
    Первомайское  
    Петровка  
    Петропавловское  
    Петрушиха  
    Петухи  
    Пещерка  
    Пильно  
    Платовка  
    Платово  
    Плесо-Курья  
    Плешково  
    Плоское  
    Плотава  
    Плотниково  
    Победа  
    Повалиха  
    Подойниково  
    Подсосново  
    Подстепное  
    Покровка  
    Полевое  
    Полковниково  
    Половинка  
    Половинкино  
    Поломошное  
    Полуямки  
    Пономарево  
    Попасное  
    Поперечное  
    Поповичи  
    Порожнее  
    Порошино  
    Последниково  
    Поспелиха  
    Приборовое  
    Притыка  
    Пролетарка  
    Прослауха  
    Протасово  
    Прыганка  
    Пустынь  
    Пуштулим  
    Пятков Лог  
    Раздольное  
    Разумовка  
    Райгород  
    Ракиты  
    Рассказиха  
    Ребриха  
    Редкая Дубрава  
    Речкуново  
    Рогозиха  
    Родино  
    Рожнев Лог  
    Романовка  
    Романово  
    Россоши  
    Рупосово  
    Рыбное  
    Саввушка  
    Савинка (Совинское)  
    Савиново  
    Сайдып  
    Самарка  
    Самбор  
    Самсоново  
    Санниково  
    Сараса  
    Саратовка  
    Сафроново  
    Свердловское  
    Сверчково  
    Светлое  
    Светлоозерское  
    Северка  
    Селезнево  
    Селекционное  
    Селиверстово  
    Семено-Красилово  
    Семеновка  
    Сентелек  
    Сергеевка  
    Серебренниково  
    Сереброполь  
    Сетовка  
    Сибирячиха  
    Сидоровка  
    Симоново  
    Ситниково  
    Слава  
    Славгородское  
    Слюдянка  
    Смирненькое  
    Смирново  
    Смоленское  
    Советский Путь  
    Советское  
    Соколово  
    Солдатово  
    Солнечное  
    Соловьиха  
    Солонешное  
    Солоновка  
    Солтон  
    Сорочий Лог  
    Сосновка  
    Сосновка (Протопопово)  
    Сосновый Лог  
    Соусканиха  
    Сохарево  
    Сростки  
    Сросты  
    Стан-Бехтемир  
    Старая Ажинка  
    Старая Чемровка  
    Староалейское  
    Старобелокуриха  
    Стародраченино  
    Старокрайчиково  
    Староперуново  
    Старотырышкино  
    Старый Тогул  
    Степное  
    Степной Кучук  
    Степь-Чумыш  
    Столбово  
    Стуково  
    Суворовка  
    Суетка  
    Сузоп  
    Сунгай  
    Суслово  
    Сухая Чемровка  
    Сычевка  
    Табуны  
    Тайна  
    Талдинка  
    Талица  
    Таловка  
    Тальменка  
    Титовка  
    Титово  
    Тишинка  
    Тогул  
    Токарево  
    Толстая Дуброва  
    Топольное  
    Топтушка  
    Топчиха  
    Тоурак  
    Точильное  
    Травное  
    Троинка  
    Троицк  
    Троицкое  
    Троицкое (Барчиха)  
    Трубачево  
    Трусово  
    Тугозвоново  
    Тулата  
    Туманово  
    Тундриха  
    Тюменцево  
    Тягун  
    Тяхта  
    Угловское  
    Украинка  
    Уксунай  
    Уржум  
    Урлапово  
    Урожайное  
    Урунск  
    Урюпино  
    Успенка  
    Усть-Алейка  
    Усть-Ануй  
    Усть-Белое  
    Усть-Волчиха  
    Усть-Гавриловка  
    Усть-Журавлиха  
    Усть-Иша  
    Усть-Кажа  
    Усть-Калманка  
    Усть-Камышенка  
    Усть-Козлуха  
    Усть-Кормиха (Белое)  
    Усть-Мосиха  
    Усть-Пихтовка  
    Усть-Порозиха  
    Усть-Пустынка  
    Усть-Таловка  
    Усть-Тулатинка  
    Усть-Чарыш  
    Усть-Чарышская Пристань  
    Устьянка  
    Усятское  
    Утянка  
    Филатово  
    Фирсово  
    Фоминское  
    Фунтики  
    Хабазино  
    Хабары  
    Хайрюзовка  
    Харитоново  
    Харлово  
    Хлеборобное  
    Хлопуново  
    Хмелевка  
    Хомутино  
    Цветополь  
    Целинное  
    Центральное  
    Чайкино  
    Чарышское  
    Чаузово  
    Чеканиха  
    Червово  
    Черемное  
    Черемушкино  
    Черемшанка  
    Черкасово  
    Чернавка  
    Черная Курья  
    Черновая  
    Чернопятово  
    Чесноково  
    Чинета  
    Чистая Грива  
    Чистоозерка  
    Чистюнька  
    Чуманка  
    Шадрино  
    Шадринцево  
    Шадруха  
    Шалап  
    Шарчино  
    Шаталовка  
    Шатуново  
    Шахи  
    Шебалино  
    Шелаболиха  
    Шилово  
    Шимолино  
    Шипуниха  
    Шипуново  
    Шишкино  
    Шубенка  
    Шубинка  
    Шубинка (Бугор)  
    Шульгин Лог  
    Шульгинка  
    Шумановка  
    Шумилиха  
    Шумиха (Чистая Грива)  
    Щебнюха  
    Эстония  
    Юдиха  
    Яготино  
    Язово  
    Яново  
    Ярославцев Лог  
    Ясная Поляна