Список компаний в субъекте - Белгородская область

Город Поселок Село Деревня
Алексеевка Александровка 1-е Цепляево Каменка
Белгород Барсук Авдеевка Шагаровка
Белгород-22 Батрацкая Дача Аверино  
Бирюч Бехтеевка Айдар  
Валуйки Бирюч Акулиновка  
Грайворон Борисовка Алейниково  
Губкин Вейделевка Александровка  
Короча Вергилевка Алексеевка  
Купино Викторополь Алексеенково  
Майский Волоконовка Андреевка  
населенный пункт Малоленинский Волчий-Первый Анновка  
населенный пункт Махотынка Борисовка Анпиловка  
Новый Оскол Вейделевка Антоновка  
Октябрьский Волоконовка Аркатово  
Петропавловка Ивня Арнаутово  
посёлок Петровский Красная Яруга Архангельское  
СНТ Троицкое Маслова Пристань Афанасово  
Старый Оскол Октябрьский Афанасьевка  
Строитель Пролетарский Афоньевка  
урочище Верхне-Атаманское Прохоровка Байцуры  
хутор Бережной Пятницкое Баклановка  
хутор Березки Разумное Банкино  
хутор Бехтеевка Ракитное Барсучье  
хутор Богатый Ровеньки Басово  
хутор Большая Яруга Северный Безгодовка  
хутор Борисовка Томаровка Безлюдовка  
хутор Бородин Уразово Безымено  
хутор Брянские Липяги Чернянка Беленихино  
хутор Верхняя Ольшанка Яковлево Беленькое  
хутор Веселый Горьковский Беловское  
хутор Власов Дальний Беломестное  
хутор Водяное Доброполье Белый Колодезь  
хутор Водяной Долгая Яруга Белый Колодец  
хутор Вознесеновка Долгое Белый Плес  
хутор Гезов Дубовое Белянка  
хутор Глушковка Заповедный Береговое Второе  
хутор Гонки Зелёная Поляна Береговое Первое  
хутор Горбунов Знаменка Береговое-Второе  
хутор Давыдкин Ивня Береговое-Первое  
хутор Деркунский Казацкая Степь Березовка  
хутор Добрино Комсомольский Бершаково  
хутор Ендовицкий Красная Яруга Бессоновка  
хутор Жданов Красное Бехтеевка  
хутор Заречное Красный Октябрь Ближнее  
хутор Змеевка Красный Остров Ближнее Чесночное  
хутор Избушки Леоновка Ближняя Игуменка  
хутор Калинин Луговое Бобрава  
хутор Каменский Майский Бобровы Дворы  
хутор Климовое Малиновка Богатое  
хутор Клиновый Малиново Богдановка  
хутор Ковалев Маслова Пристань Богородицкое  
хутор Колесников Масловка Богородское  
хутор Копанец Мичуринский Богословка  
хутор Котляров Николаевка Богун-Городок  
хутор Кошмановка Николаевский Божково  
хутор Красная Каменка Никольский Большая Ивановка  
хутор Кучугуры Новосадовый Большая Халань  
хутор Липовка Октябрьский Большебыково  
хутор Лисички Опытная станция Большетроицкое  
хутор Малиново Опытный Большие Липяги  
хутор Малый Пасечный Большое  
хутор Марьино Первомайский Большое Городище  
хутор Масычево Петровка Большое Песчаное  
хутор Михайловский Плодовоягодный Борисовка  
хутор Мосьпанов Полевой Борисово  
хутор Неменущий Политотдельский Борки  
хутор Нехаевка при станции Кулиновка Боровки  
хутор Новая Деревня Прибрежный Боровое  
хутор Ново-Репяховка Прилесье Бочковка  
хутор Новогеоргиевка Пристень Бубликово  
хутор Новорослов Пролетарский Бубново  
хутор Ногин Прохоровка Булановка  
хутор Озерный Пятницкое Бутово  
хутор Олейницкий Разумное Бутырки  
хутор Орлов Ракитное Быковка  
хутор Осьмаков Ржевка Валуй  
хутор Первомайский Ровеньки Валуйчик  
хутор Перелески Ровное Варваровка  
хутор Песчаное Рощино Васильдол  
хутор Петров Сажное Васильевка  
хутор Плоский Северный Ватутино  
хутор Плота Сергиевка Введенская Готня  
хутор Погромец Степное Великий Перевоз  
хутор Подольхи Стойло Великомихайловка  
хутор Покровский Стрелецкое Венгеровка  
хутор Попасное Стрелица 1-я Вериговка  
хутор Попасный Стрелица Вторая Верхне-Чуфичево  
хутор Попов Томаровка Верхнеберезово  
хутор Раздол Троицкий Верхнее Кузькино  
хутор Раздолье Уразово Верхние Лубянки  
хутор Рекуновка Хмелевое Верхний Ольшанец  
хутор Ржавец Хмызовка Верхняя Покровка  
хутор Родники Холки Верхняя Серебрянка  
хутор Ромахово Хотмыжск Верхопенье  
хутор Рябики Хохлово Верхососна  
хутор Севальный Центральное Веселая Лопань  
хутор Сидоркин Чапаевский Вее  
хутор Скоровка Чернянка Викторополь  
хутор Скрынников Шебекинский Вислая Дубрава  
хутор Славянка Юсупово Вислое  
хутор Старый Редкодуб Яблоново Владимировка  
хутор Тоненькое Яковлево Вознесеновка  
хутор Трубецкой Ясные Зори Волково  
хутор Холодное   Волоконовка  
хутор Хрещатый   Волотово  
хутор Хуторище   Волчья Александровка  
хутор Черепов   Воробьево  
хутор Шаховка   Воротниково  
хутор Шлях   Ворсклица  
хутор Яблоново   Воскресеновка  
Шебекино   Выезжее  
Ясенево   Выползово  
    Высокое  
    Вышние Пены  
    Вязовое  
    Галушки  
    Гарбузово  
    Герасимовка  
    Герцевка  
    Гладково  
    Глинное  
    Глотово  
    Глуховка  
    Гнездиловка  
    Головино  
    Головчино  
    Голофеевка  
    Голубино  
    Гора-Подол  
    Горки  
    Горовое  
    Городище  
    Гостищево  
    Готовье  
    Графовка  
    Гредякино  
    Гринево  
    Грузское  
    Грушевка  
    Гусек-Погореловка  
    Гущино  
    Дальнее Чесночное  
    Дальняя Игуменка  
    Двулучное  
    Дегтярное  
    Демидовка  
    Дмитриевка  
    Доброе  
    Доброивановка  
    Долбино  
    Долгая Поляна  
    Долгое  
    Донец  
    Дорогощь  
    Драгунка  
    Драгунское  
    Дроновка  
    Дубино  
    Дунайка  
    Евгеньевка  
    Ездочное  
    Еремовка  
    Ерик  
    Жабское  
    Жигайловка  
    Жуково  
    Журавка Первая  
    Журавка-Первая  
    Журавлевка  
    Завалищено  
    Завальское  
    Завидовка  
    Задельное  
    Закутское  
    Заломное  
    Замостье  
    Запольное  
    Засосна  
    Захарово  
    Заячье  
    Зварыкино  
    Зеленая Поляна  
    Зенино  
    Зиборовка  
    Зимовенька  
    Зимовное  
    Зинаидино  
    Знаменка  
    Зозули  
    Зыбино  
    Ивановка  
    Ивановская Лисица  
    Иващенково  
    Ивица  
    Илек-Кошары  
    Илек-Пеньковка  
    Иловка  
    Ильинка  
    Истобное  
    Казанка  
    Казацкое  
    Казачок  
    Казачье  
    Казачья Лисица  
    Казинка  
    Казначеевка  
    Калинино  
    Калиниченково  
    Калиново  
    Калитва  
    Камызино  
    Камышеватое  
    Камышевка  
    Кандаурово  
    Каплино  
    Карабаново  
    Караичное  
    Карташевка  
    Киселевка  
    Киселево  
    Кладовое  
    Клименки  
    Клименково  
    Клиновец  
    Ковылено  
    Козинка  
    Козычево  
    Козьмодемьяновка  
    Коломыцево  
    Колосково  
    Колотиловка  
    Колтуновка  
    Колыхалино  
    Комаревцево  
    Кондровка  
    Коновалово  
    Конопляновка  
    Коньшино  
    Коровино  
    Короткое  
    Корочка  
    Косилово  
    Косицыно  
    Котово  
    Кочегуры  
    Кочетовка  
    Кошлаково  
    Кощеево  
    Крапивное  
    Красная Нива  
    Красная Поляна  
    Красное  
    Красный Куток  
    Красный Октябрь  
    Красный Остров  
    Красный Хутор  
    Кривошеевка  
    Кривцово  
    Кривые Балки  
    Криничное  
    Круглое  
    Крутое  
    Крутой Лог  
    Крюк  
    Крюково  
    Кубраки  
    Кукуевка  
    Кулешовка  
    Куликовы Липяги  
    Купино  
    Курасовка  
    Курское  
    Кустовое  
    Кущино  
    Лавы  
    Ладомировка  
    Лазареново  
    Лазурное  
    Лаптевка  
    Лапыгино  
    Ларисовка  
    Лески  
    Лесное Уколово  
    Ливенка  
    Логачевка  
    Лозная  
    Лозное  
    Лозовое  
    Локня  
    Ломное  
    Ломово  
    Лопухинка  
    Лубяное-Первое  
    Луговка  
    Лутовиново  
    Луханино  
    Луценково  
    Лучка  
    Лучки  
    Львовка  
    Мазикино  
    Макешкино  
    Максимовка  
    Малакеево  
    Малобыково  
    Маломихайловка  
    Малотроицкое  
    Малые Маячки  
    Мальцевка  
    Мандрово  
    Мартынцы  
    Марьевка  
    Масловка  
    Матрено-Гезово  
    Мелавое  
    Мелихово  
    Меловое  
    Меняйлово  
    Мешковое  
    Мокрая Орловка  
    Монаково  
    Морозово  
    Мощеное  
    Муром  
    Мухоудеровка  
    Мясоедово  
    Нагольное  
    Нагорье  
    Надежевка  
    Насоново  
    Наумовка  
    Нежеголь  
    Незнамово  
    Немцево  
    Нехотеевка  
    Нечаевка  
    Нечаево  
    Нижне-Чуфичево  
    Нижние Лубянки  
    Нижние Пены  
    Нижний Ольшанец  
    Нижняя Покровка  
    Нижняя Серебрянка  
    Никаноровка  
    Никитовка  
    Никитское  
    Николаевка  
    Никольское  
    Ниновка  
    Новая Безгинка  
    Новая Березовка  
    Новая Масловка  
    Новая Нелидовка  
    Новая Симоновка  
    Новая Слободка  
    Новая Таволжанка  
    Новенькое  
    Новиково  
    Новоалександровка  
    Новоивановка  
    Новоказацкое  
    Новокладовое  
    Новониколаевка  
    Новооскочное  
    Новопетровка  
    Новоречье  
    Новорождественка  
    Нововка Вторая  
    Нововка Первая  
    Новостроевка-Вторая  
    Новостроевка-Первая  
    Новоуколово  
    Новохуторное  
    Новоясеновка  
    Обуховка  
    Огиблянка  
    Огибное  
    Озерки  
    Озерово  
    Окольное  
    Октябрьская Готня  
    Окуни  
    Олейники  
    Ольховатка  
    Ольховка  
    Ольшанка  
    Орехово  
    Орлик  
    Орловка  
    Осадчее  
    Осколец  
    Осколище  
    Оскольское  
    Остаповка  
    Отрадное  
    Палатово  
    Пестуново  
    Песчанка  
    Песчаное  
    Петровка  
    Петровки  
    Петропавловка  
    Пирогово  
    Плоское  
    Плота  
    Плотавец  
    Плюхино  
    Плющины  
    Погореловка  
    Погромец  
    Подвислое  
    Подгорное  
    Подгорское  
    Подкопаевка  
    Подольхи  
    Подсереднее  
    Подымовка  
    Покровка  
    Покрово-Михайловка  
    Польниково  
    Поповка  
    Пороз  
    Порубежное  
    Посохово  
    Потудань  
    Почаево  
    Прелестное  
    Призначное  
    Прилепы  
    Принцевка  
    Приосколье  
    Пристень  
    Присынки  
    Проходное  
    Прудки  
    Псковское  
    Пуляевка  
    Пушкарное  
    Радьковка  
    Раздорное  
    Расховец  
    Репенка  
    Репное  
    Репьевка  
    Репяховка  
    Ржавец  
    Ржевка  
    Ровны  
    Роговатое  
    Рождественка  
    Рождествено  
    Русская Березовка  
    Русская Халань  
    Сабынино  
    Сагайдачное  
    Садки  
    Сажное  
    Саловка  
    Самарино  
    Самойловка  
    Санково  
    Сапрыкино  
    Сафоновка  
    Свистовка  
    Севрюково  
    Сеймица  
    Селиваново  
    Сергиевка  
    Серебрянка  
    Серетино  
    Сетище  
    Сетное  
    Сидоровка  
    Скородное  
    Славгородское  
    Слоновка  
    Смородино  
    Соболевка  
    Советское  
    Соколовка  
    Солдатка  
    Солдатское  
    Солнцево  
    Соломино  
    Солонец-Поляна  
    Солонцы  
    Солоти  
    Солохи  
    Сорокино  
    Сподарюшино  
    Станичное  
    Становое  
    Старая Безгинка  
    Старая Глинка  
    Староивановка  
    Староселье  
    Старосельцево  
    Старый Хутор  
    Стрелецкое  
    Стригуны  
    Студеный Колодец  
    Сухарево  
    Сухосолотино  
    Сырцево  
    Таврово  
    Телешовка  
    Теплинка  
    Теплый Колодезь  
    Теребрено  
    Терехово  
    Терновка  
    Терновое  
    Тетеревино  
    Тимоново  
    Титовка  
    Тишанка  
    Толоконное  
    Толстое  
    Трефиловка  
    Триречное  
    Тростенец  
    Тулянка  
    Углово  
    Уколово  
    Ураево  
    Ураково  
    Успенка  
    Уточка  
    Ушаковка  
    Федосеевка  
    Федчевка  
    Фощеватово  
    Фощеватое  
    Харьковское  
    Хитрово  
    Хлевище  
    Хмелевец  
    Холки  
    Холодное  
    Хомутцы  
    Хорошилово  
    Хотмыжск  
    Хохлово  
    Храпово  
    Хуторцы  
    Цаповка  
    Центральное  
    Чапельное  
    Чапкино  
    Червона Дибровка  
    Черемошное  
    Череново  
    Черкасское  
    Черменевка  
    Черниково  
    Чуево  
    Чужиково  
    Чуланово  
    Чупринино  
    Чураево  
    Чурсино  
    Шараповка  
    Шаталовка  
    Шахово  
    Шведуновка  
    Шеино  
    Шелаево  
    Шеншиновка  
    Шидловка  
    Шишино  
    Шляхово  
    Шмарное  
    Шопино  
    Шушпаново  
    Щелоково  
    Щербаково  
    Щетиновка  
    Юрьевка  
    Ютановка  
    Юшково  
    Яблоново  
    Яковлевка  
    Яропольцы  
    Ярское  
    Ясены  
    Ясные Зори